Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 22 (95,7 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 1 (4,3 %) |
Gewonnen: 11 (100,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 11 (91,7 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 1 (8,3 %) |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorstfelder SC III | 23 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 109:18 | 91 | 66 |
2 | Lüner SV II | 23 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 116:39 | 77 | 58 |
3 | SC Osmanlispor Dortmund II | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 84:41 | 43 | 47 |
4 | SG Phönix Eving II | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 63:62 | 1 | 38 |
5 | K.F. Sharri Dortmund II | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 82:77 | 5 | 32 |
6 | SG Lütgendortmund II | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 58:58 | 0 | 32 |
7 | FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund III | 21 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 58:81 | -23 | 28 |
8 | DJK Sportfreunde Nette III | 21 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 75:72 | 3 | 25 |
9 | SV Arminia Marten III | 21 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 59:75 | -16 | 21 |
10 | ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund II | 23 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 51:88 | -37 | 21 |
11 | RW Germania 11/67 II | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 55:81 | -26 | 20 |
12 | DJK Saxonia Dortmund II | 21 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 54:98 | -44 | 13 |
13 | VfR Kirchlinde II | 21 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 37:111 | -74 | 11 |
14 | SuS Hörde II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | SV Dortmund-Wickede II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorstfelder SC III | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 56:6 | 50 | 33 |
2 | Lüner SV II | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 55:15 | 40 | 33 |
3 | K.F. Sharri Dortmund II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 48:30 | 18 | 22 |
4 | SC Osmanlispor Dortmund II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 31:20 | 11 | 22 |
5 | SG Phönix Eving II | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 31:23 | 8 | 22 |
6 | SG Lütgendortmund II | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 31:32 | -1 | 19 |
7 | FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund III | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 37:43 | -6 | 19 |
8 | DJK Sportfreunde Nette III | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 36:40 | -4 | 15 |
9 | SV Arminia Marten III | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 38:40 | -2 | 12 |
10 | ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund II | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 21:35 | -14 | 12 |
11 | RW Germania 11/67 II | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 30:35 | -5 | 11 |
12 | DJK Saxonia Dortmund II | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 29:65 | -36 | 6 |
13 | VfR Kirchlinde II | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 19:55 | -36 | 4 |
14 | SuS Hörde II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | SV Dortmund-Wickede II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorstfelder SC III | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 53:12 | 41 | 33 |
2 | Lüner SV II | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 61:24 | 37 | 25 |
3 | SC Osmanlispor Dortmund II | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 53:21 | 32 | 25 |
4 | SG Phönix Eving II | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 32:39 | -7 | 16 |
5 | SG Lütgendortmund II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 27:26 | 1 | 13 |
6 | DJK Sportfreunde Nette III | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 39:32 | 7 | 10 |
7 | K.F. Sharri Dortmund II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 34:47 | -13 | 10 |
8 | SV Arminia Marten III | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 21:35 | -14 | 9 |
9 | FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund III | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 21:38 | -17 | 9 |
10 | RW Germania 11/67 II | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 25:46 | -21 | 9 |
11 | ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund II | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 30:53 | -23 | 9 |
12 | DJK Saxonia Dortmund II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 25:33 | -8 | 7 |
13 | VfR Kirchlinde II | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 18:56 | -38 | 7 |
14 | SuS Hörde II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | SV Dortmund-Wickede II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Kreisliga C3 Kreis Dortmund | Saison 2023/24 | ||
Sonntag, 19. November 2023 | 15. Spieltag | |
SV Dortmund-Wickede II
|
-:- 13:00 |
Dorstfelder SC III
|
27 | H |
SG Phönix Eving II
Samstag, 04.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
RW Germania 11/67 II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
SV Arminia Marten III
Samstag, 20.04.2024
16:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
DJK Saxonia Dortmund II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
DJK Sportfreunde Nette III
Samstag, 06.04.2024
16:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
SG Phönix Eving II
Samstag, 04.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
SV Arminia Marten III
Samstag, 20.04.2024
16:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
DJK Sportfreunde Nette III
Samstag, 06.04.2024
16:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
RW Germania 11/67 II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
DJK Saxonia Dortmund II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
27 | A |
SG Lütgendortmund II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
VfR Kirchlinde II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
SC Osmanlispor Dortmund II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Lüner SV II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
26 | H |
VfR Kirchlinde II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Lüner SV II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SG Lütgendortmund II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
SC Osmanlispor Dortmund II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund II
am 24. Sept. 2023 (7. Spieltag)
|
10:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
DJK Sportfreunde Nette III
am 20. Aug. 2023 (2. Spieltag)
|
4:3 |
Höchster Sieg | |
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund II
am 24. Sept. 2023 (7. Spieltag)
|
10:0 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SG Lütgendortmund II
am 05. Mai 2024 (27. Spieltag)
|
0:7 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
DJK Sportfreunde Nette III
am 20. Aug. 2023 (2. Spieltag)
|
4:3 |
Siege: | 22 Spiele (27. Aug. - 05. Mai) | |
Niederlagen: | 1 Spiel (20. Aug.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 22 Spiele (27. Aug. - 05. Mai) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 1 Spiel (20. Aug.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 4 Spiele (14. Apr. - 05. Mai) | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 11 Spiele (27. Aug. - 28. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 11 Spiele (27. Aug. - 28. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 3 Spiele (24. Sept. - 29. Okt.) | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 11 Spiele (03. Sept. - 05. Mai) | |
Niederlagen: | 1 Spiel (20. Aug.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 11 Spiele (03. Sept. - 05. Mai) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 1 Spiel (20. Aug.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 4 Spiele (10. März - 05. Mai) | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |