Stadt | Münster |
Liga | 3. Liga |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSV Ulm 1846 | 36 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 59:35 | 24 | 71 |
2 | Preußen Münster | 36 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 66:47 | 19 | 64 |
3 | Jahn Regensburg | 36 | 17 | 11 | 8 | 50:40 | 10 | 62 |
4 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 36 | 17 | 7 | 12 | 57:49 | 8 | 58 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 31 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 72:47 | 25 | 60 |
5 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 31 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 57:31 | 26 | 55 |
6 | Preußen Münster II | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 58:36 | 22 | 50 |
7 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 31 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 62:42 | 20 | 49 |
8 | SpVgg Vreden | 31 | 15 | 4 | 12 | 50:41 | 9 | 49 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preußen Münster | 22 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 84:9 | 75 | 61 |
2 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 23 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 67:35 | 32 | 56 |
3 | SV Rödinghausen | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 50:33 | 17 | 47 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | VfL Bochum | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 53:33 | 20 | 47 |
3 | Borussia Dortmund | 22 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 54:21 | 33 | 46 |
4 | Preußen Münster | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 36:14 | 22 | 42 |
5 | FC Schalke 04 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 52:48 | 4 | 33 |
6 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 39:41 | -2 | 32 |
36 | H |
1. FC Saarbrücken
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (3:0) | |
37 | A |
SC Verl
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
16:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
38 | H |
SpVgg Unterhaching
Samstag, 18.05.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
36 | H |
1. FC Saarbrücken
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (3:0) | |
38 | H |
SpVgg Unterhaching
Samstag, 18.05.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | A |
Sportfreunde Lotte
Freitag, 03.05.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
FC Brünninghausen
Donnerstag, 09.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
32 | H |
SV Schermbeck
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
FC Brünninghausen
Donnerstag, 09.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
32 | H |
SV Schermbeck
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | A |
Sportfreunde Lotte
Freitag, 03.05.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
24 | A |
SC Wiedenbrück (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:10 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
1. FC Gievenbeck (U19)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
VfL Theesen (U19)
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
1. FC Gievenbeck (U19)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
SC Wiedenbrück (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:10 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
VfL Theesen (U19)
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 (U17)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
FC Iserlohn (U17)
Mittwoch, 08.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U17)
Mittwoch, 15.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 (U17)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U17)
Mittwoch, 15.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
13 | A |
FC Iserlohn (U17)
Mittwoch, 08.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
3. Liga | |||
So. 05.05.2024 | |||
4:1 |
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
13:30 Uhr | |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
Fr. 03.05.2024 | |||
1:3 |
Preußen Münster II
|
19:00 Uhr | |
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
5:2 |
TuS Bövinghausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
3. Liga | |||
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
3:5 |
Preußen Münster
|
14:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
2:0 |
SC Freiburg II
|
16:30 Uhr |
07/2022
|
||||
07/2021
|
||||
07/2021
|
||||
07/2021
|
||||
07/2021
|
||||
07/2021
|
||||
07/2021
|
||||
07/2020
|
||||
07/2020
|
||||
07/2020
|