Stadt | Essen |
Liga | Oberliga |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 29 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 67:30 | 37 | 61 |
2 | SpVg Schonnebeck | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 66:39 | 27 | 57 |
3 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 48:32 | 16 | 52 |
4 | Germania Ratingen 04/19 | 29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 52:42 | 10 | 50 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DJK SG Altenessen | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 60:57 | 3 | 35 |
7 | SG Essen-Schönebeck II | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 63:53 | 10 | 33 |
8 | SpVg Schonnebeck II | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 73:72 | 1 | 33 |
9 | FC Karnap 07/27 | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 66:73 | -7 | 33 |
10 | Barisspor 84 Essen | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 51:63 | -12 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | VfL Kupferdreh | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 67:79 | -12 | 32 |
12 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 25 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 62:92 | -30 | 22 |
13 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 54:91 | -37 | 22 |
14 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 26 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 56:107 | -51 | 15 |
15 | Juspo Altenessen II | 26 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 29:185 | -156 | 4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TSV Meerbusch | 23 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 66:20 | 46 | 59 |
3 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 24 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 82:22 | 60 | 52 |
4 | SpVg Schonnebeck | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 85:46 | 39 | 45 |
5 | SG Unterrath | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 54:33 | 21 | 44 |
6 | VfB 03 Hilden | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 47:43 | 4 | 32 |
31 | A |
FC Büderich
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
32 | H |
VfB Homberg
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
33 | A |
KFC Uerdingen 05
Samstag, 25.05.2024
18:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
VfB Homberg
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | A |
FC Büderich
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
33 | A |
KFC Uerdingen 05
Samstag, 25.05.2024
18:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
RuWa Dellwig
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
DJK SG Altenessen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
AL-ARZ Libanon
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
RuWa Dellwig
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
28 | A |
DJK SG Altenessen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
AL-ARZ Libanon
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | A |
SV Burgaltendorf III
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
10:30 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | A |
SV Burgaltendorf III
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
10:30 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
SG Unterrath (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
SC St. Tönis (U19)
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
TSV Meerbusch (U19)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
SG Unterrath (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
TSV Meerbusch (U19)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SC St. Tönis (U19)
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 05.05.2024 | |||
2:3 |
SpVg Schonnebeck
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
6:0 |
Germania Ratingen 04/19
|
18:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SpVg Schonnebeck
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
5:1 |
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.04.2024 | |||
2:2 |
TVD Velbert
|
16:30 Uhr |