Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | VfL Kupferdreh | 27 | 10 | 2 | 15 | 68:90 | -22 | 32 |
12 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 27 | 8 | 1 | 18 | 74:96 | -22 | 25 |
13 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 27 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 54:104 | -50 | 22 |
14 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 27 | 6 | 0 | 21 | 64:107 | -43 | 18 |
15 | Juspo Altenessen II | 28 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 30:198 | -168 | 4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 28:32 | -4 | 18 |
12 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 45:55 | -10 | 15 |
13 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 31:45 | -14 | 14 |
14 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 43:53 | -10 | 12 |
15 | Juspo Altenessen II | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 20:100 | -80 | 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | DJK RSC Essen | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 27:49 | -22 | 13 |
12 | VfL Kupferdreh | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 26:62 | -36 | 13 |
13 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 23:59 | -36 | 8 |
14 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 19:52 | -33 | 3 |
15 | Juspo Altenessen II | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 10:98 | -88 | 1 |
01 | H |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Essener SC Preußen III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Kray II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Kray II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Essener SC Preußen III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
Fr. 24.05.2024 | |||
3:1 |
SpVg Schonnebeck
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 12.05.2024 | |||
0:3 |
VfB Homberg
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 05.05.2024 | |||
2:3 |
SpVg Schonnebeck
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
6:0 |
Germania Ratingen 04/19
|
18:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SpVg Schonnebeck
|
15:30 Uhr |