Stadt | Bamenohl |
Liga | Oberliga |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SpVgg Vreden | 31 | 15 | 4 | 12 | 50:41 | 9 | 49 |
9 | SV Schermbeck | 31 | 15 | 3 | 13 | 58:59 | -1 | 48 |
10 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 31 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 62:75 | -13 | 40 |
11 | Westfalia Rhynern | 31 | 9 | 8 | 14 | 41:54 | -13 | 35 |
12 | TuS Ennepetal | 31 | 9 | 7 | 15 | 44:65 | -21 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | FC Langenei-Kickenbach | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 54:36 | 18 | 47 |
4 | SV Eintracht Kleusheim | 25 | 15 | 1 | 9 | 83:49 | 34 | 46 |
5 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl II | 27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 83:52 | 31 | 46 |
6 | Hützemerter SV | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 66:51 | 15 | 41 |
7 | SV Dahl-Friedrichsthal | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 83:71 | 12 | 39 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Trockenbrück | 27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 85:44 | 41 | 47 |
7 | RW Ostentrop-Schönholthausen II | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 70:51 | 19 | 47 |
8 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl III | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 65:46 | 19 | 44 |
9 | SG Dünschede/Helden 2 | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 86:46 | 40 | 42 |
10 | SV Rot-Weiß Lennestadt-Grevenbrück II | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 54:65 | -11 | 36 |
31 | A |
TuS Bövinghausen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
32 | A |
SpVgg Vreden
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
33 | H |
ASC 09 Dortmund
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
33 | H |
ASC 09 Dortmund
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | A |
TuS Bövinghausen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
32 | A |
SpVgg Vreden
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
SSV Elspe
Mittwoch, 08.05.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
SG Kirchveischede/Bonzel
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
SSV Elspe
Mittwoch, 08.05.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
SG Kirchveischede/Bonzel
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SG Halberbracht/Oedingen II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
SSV Elspe II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SG Albaum/Heinsberg II
Donnerstag, 16.05.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
SG Albaum/Heinsberg II
Donnerstag, 16.05.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SG Halberbracht/Oedingen II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
SSV Elspe II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 05.05.2024 | |||
3:2 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
1:2 |
1. FC Gievenbeck
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
2:0 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
5:2 |
Eintracht Rheine
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 07.04.2024 | |||
1:0 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr |