Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Rödinghausen | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 50:33 | 17 | 47 |
4 | VfB Waltrop | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 66:48 | 18 | 43 |
5 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 49:37 | 12 | 36 |
6 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 39:37 | 2 | 33 |
7 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 45:39 | 6 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 34:16 | 18 | 27 |
3 | SV Rödinghausen | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25:13 | 12 | 25 |
4 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 26:13 | 13 | 22 |
5 | VfB Waltrop | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 33:21 | 12 | 22 |
6 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 25:14 | 11 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Rödinghausen | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 25:20 | 5 | 22 |
4 | VfB Waltrop | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 33:27 | 6 | 21 |
5 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 23:24 | -1 | 14 |
6 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 20:17 | 3 | 12 |
7 | SC Wiedenbrück | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | 11 |
01 | A |
TuS Haltern am See (U19)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SC Wiedenbrück (U19)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
1. FC Gievenbeck (U19)
Samstag, 02.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
VfL Theesen (U19)
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U19)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SC Wiedenbrück (U19)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
VfL Theesen (U19)
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
TuS Haltern am See (U19)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
1. FC Gievenbeck (U19)
Samstag, 02.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U19)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 05.05.2024 | |||
1:3 |
Sportfreunde Siegen
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
4:0 |
SV Schermbeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
3:1 |
Sportfreunde Siegen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
2:0 |
Preußen Münster II
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 07.04.2024 | |||
1:2 |
Sportfreunde Siegen
|
15:00 Uhr |