Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 32 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 87:31 | 56 | 70 |
2 | Türkspor Dortmund | 32 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 75:39 | 36 | 68 |
3 | ASC 09 Dortmund | 32 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 55:33 | 22 | 64 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 16 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 53:20 | 33 | 39 |
2 | Türkspor Dortmund | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 41:19 | 22 | 37 |
3 | SpVgg Vreden | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 26:13 | 13 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 38:23 | 15 | 34 |
2 | ASC 09 Dortmund | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 30:16 | 14 | 34 |
3 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 34:11 | 23 | 31 |
4 | Türkspor Dortmund | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 34:20 | 14 | 31 |
5 | SV Schermbeck | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 34:35 | -1 | 28 |
01 | H |
Westfalia Rhynern
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Victoria Clarholz
Samstag, 19.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Eintracht Rheine
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Türkspor Dortmund
Samstag, 02.09.2023
16:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
1. FC Gievenbeck
Freitag, 08.09.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Westfalia Rhynern
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Eintracht Rheine
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
1. FC Gievenbeck
Freitag, 08.09.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Victoria Clarholz
Samstag, 19.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Türkspor Dortmund
Samstag, 02.09.2023
16:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 12.05.2024 | |||
7:0 |
TuS Bövinghausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 03.05.2024 | |||
1:3 |
Preußen Münster II
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 26.04.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Sportfreunde Lotte
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
3:1 |
Sportfreunde Siegen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
0:2 |
Sportfreunde Lotte
|
15:15 Uhr |