Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Lohausener SV | 31 | 12 | 5 | 14 | 64:86 | -22 | 41 |
9 | TuS Gerresheim | 31 | 12 | 4 | 15 | 63:70 | -7 | 40 |
10 | Germania Ratingen 04/19 II | 31 | 12 | 3 | 16 | 85:81 | 4 | 39 |
11 | SVG Neuss-Weissenberg | 31 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 61:67 | -6 | 38 |
12 | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 65:76 | -11 | 35 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Lohausener SV | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 28:41 | -13 | 19 |
13 | TSV Urdenbach | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 29:28 | 1 | 18 |
14 | Germania Ratingen 04/19 II | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 37:35 | 2 | 17 |
15 | VdS 1920 Nievenheim | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 27:46 | -19 | 16 |
16 | TuS Mündelheim | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 27:36 | -9 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SG Benrath-Hassels | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 33:27 | 6 | 31 |
4 | DJK Neuss-Gnadental | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 55:27 | 28 | 28 |
5 | Germania Ratingen 04/19 II | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 48:46 | 2 | 22 |
6 | Lohausener SV | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 36:45 | -9 | 22 |
7 | DJK Sparta Bilk | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 48:26 | 22 | 20 |
01 | H |
Lohausener SV
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Viktoria Buchholz
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Sparta Bilk
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Kosova Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Lohausener SV
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Sparta Bilk
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Viktoria Buchholz
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Kosova Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 05.05.2024 | |||
2:0 |
Germania Ratingen 04/19
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 01.05.2024 | |||
3:1 |
FC Büderich
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
6:0 |
Germania Ratingen 04/19
|
18:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
1:3 |
Sportfreunde Baumberg
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
3:4 |
Mülheimer FC 97
|
15:00 Uhr |