Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Asperden | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 50:40 | 10 | 33 |
8 | DJK Grün-Weiß Appeldorn II | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 54:44 | 10 | 29 |
9 | VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf IV | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 49:53 | -4 | 28 |
10 | BV Sturm Wissel II | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 43:54 | -11 | 22 |
11 | SV Rheinwacht Erfgen II | 22 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 20:87 | -67 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SSV Louisendorf | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 41:14 | 27 | 26 |
4 | DJK Grün-Weiß Appeldorn II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 38:21 | 17 | 22 |
5 | VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf IV | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 32:22 | 10 | 22 |
6 | Viktoria Goch IV | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 34:18 | 16 | 20 |
7 | SV Asperden | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 23:21 | 2 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | BV Sturm Wissel II | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 20:25 | -5 | 7 |
9 | DJK Grün-Weiß Appeldorn II | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 16:23 | -7 | 7 |
10 | VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf IV | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 17:31 | -14 | 6 |
11 | SV Rheinwacht Erfgen II | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4:42 | -38 | 3 |
12 | SG Uedemer SV 3 / Fortuna Keppeln 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | A |
Viktoria Goch IV
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SSV Louisendorf
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
BV Sturm Wissel II
Samstag, 26.08.2023
17:15 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SG SV Bedburg-Hau / SuS Kalkar 2
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Grieth II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
11:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SSV Louisendorf
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
BV Sturm Wissel II
Samstag, 26.08.2023
17:15 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Grieth II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
11:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Viktoria Goch IV
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SG SV Bedburg-Hau / SuS Kalkar 2
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.