Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SuS Viktoria Wehofen | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 79:49 | 30 | 52 |
4 | DJK Vierlinden | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 62:39 | 23 | 46 |
5 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 | 25 | 13 | 1 | 11 | 55:54 | 1 | 40 |
6 | SV Rhenania Hamborn | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 90:67 | 23 | 39 |
7 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 55:72 | -17 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SuS Viktoria Wehofen | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 38:22 | 16 | 29 |
3 | Spvgg Meiderich 06/95 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 43:20 | 23 | 25 |
4 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 31:23 | 8 | 25 |
5 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 28:31 | -3 | 19 |
6 | DJK Vierlinden | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 28:23 | 5 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SC Wacker Dinslaken | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 30:36 | -6 | 18 |
8 | Eintracht Walsum | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 28:23 | 5 | 16 |
9 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 24:31 | -7 | 15 |
10 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 27:41 | -14 | 15 |
11 | SV Heißen II | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 33:42 | -9 | 14 |
01 | H |
SV Hamborn 90
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Rhenania Hamborn
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Lösort Meiderich
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TSV Bruckhausen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Hamborn 90
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TSV Bruckhausen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Rhenania Hamborn
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Lösort Meiderich
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga B4 Kreis Duisburg-Mülheim-Dinslaken | |||
1:6 |
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
|