Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Mülheimer SV 07 III | 33 | 12 | 3 | 18 | 72:104 | -32 | 39 |
11 | Fatihspor Mülheim II | 33 | 11 | 5 | 17 | 84:105 | -21 | 38 |
12 | VfB Speldorf II | 33 | 10 | 6 | 17 | 67:78 | -11 | 36 |
13 | Viktoria Buchholz III | 33 | 10 | 6 | 17 | 68:106 | -38 | 36 |
14 | SuS 09 Dinslaken III | 33 | 10 | 4 | 19 | 58:104 | -46 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SuS 09 Dinslaken III | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 31:46 | -15 | 19 |
13 | Fatihspor Mülheim II | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 46:49 | -3 | 18 |
14 | VfB Speldorf II | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 38:39 | -1 | 17 |
15 | Blau Weiß Neuenkamp | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 32:47 | -15 | 15 |
16 | SV Wanheim 1900 II | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 20:37 | -17 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TuSpo Saarn II | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 40:44 | -4 | 20 |
10 | Fatihspor Mülheim II | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 38:56 | -18 | 20 |
11 | VfB Speldorf II | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 29:39 | -10 | 19 |
12 | Mülheimer SV 07 III | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 28:49 | -21 | 19 |
13 | SuS 09 Dinslaken III | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 27:58 | -31 | 15 |
02 | A |
Duisburger FV 08 II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SG Duisburg-Süd II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Duissern II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Mülheimer SV 07 III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
Dümptener TV
Mittwoch, 13.09.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
SG Duisburg-Süd II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Mülheimer SV 07 III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
Dümptener TV
Mittwoch, 13.09.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Duisburger FV 08 II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Duissern II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
1:2 |
VfB Speldorf
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
2:2 |
SpVgg Steele 03/09
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
3:4 |
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:2 |
VfB Speldorf
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 20.08.2023 | |||
2:0 |
ESC Rellinghausen
|
15:00 Uhr |