Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 53:56 | -3 | 39 |
8 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen | 28 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 61:65 | -4 | 38 |
9 | DJK TuS Rotthausen II | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 55:68 | -13 | 36 |
10 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen II | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 51:64 | -13 | 35 |
11 | Sportreunde Haverkamp | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 43:60 | -17 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | FC Zrinski | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 36:19 | 17 | 32 |
4 | SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 48:24 | 24 | 31 |
5 | DJK TuS Rotthausen II | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 43:25 | 18 | 30 |
6 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 29:26 | 3 | 22 |
7 | Sportfreunde Bulmke II | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 33:29 | 4 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 21:46 | -25 | 9 |
13 | VfL Resse 08 II | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 16:45 | -29 | 8 |
14 | DJK TuS Rotthausen II | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12:43 | -31 | 6 |
15 | SpVgg Middelich-Resse II | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 14:51 | -37 | 4 |
16 | Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | H |
DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Sportfreunde Bulmke II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Sportreunde Haverkamp
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Genclerbirligi Resse
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Sportreunde Haverkamp
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Sportfreunde Bulmke II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Genclerbirligi Resse
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Bezirksliga 10 Westfalen | |||
So. 19.04.2015 | |||
5:4 |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
5:3 |
DJK TuS Rotthausen
|
21:12 Uhr | |
0:3 |
Eintracht Erle
|
20:24 Uhr | |
1:3 |
SC Hassel
|
19:36 Uhr | |
2:2 |
DJK TuS Rotthausen
|
18:12 Uhr |