Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FC Hasretspor Bochum II | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 40:79 | -39 | 23 |
9 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 44:74 | -30 | 20 |
10 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen II | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 23:68 | -45 | 17 |
11 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 III | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 21:65 | -44 | 14 |
12 | TuS Blankenstein II | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 34:80 | -46 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FC Hasretspor Bochum II | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 27:46 | -19 | 15 |
9 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 III | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | 14 |
10 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | 11 |
11 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 29:39 | -10 | 11 |
12 | TuS Blankenstein II | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:25 | -12 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | FC Hasretspor Bochum II | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:33 | -20 | 8 |
10 | TuS Blankenstein II | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 21:55 | -34 | 6 |
11 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen II | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 10:48 | -38 | 6 |
12 | Amacspor Dahlhausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Werner SV Bochum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | H |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Amacspor Dahlhausen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Blankenstein II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Steinkuhl
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Amacspor Dahlhausen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Steinkuhl
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
04 | A |
TuS Blankenstein II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
1:3 |
Vorwärts Kornharpen
|
18:25 Uhr | |
2:1 |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen
|
16:40 Uhr | |
1:2 |
TuS Hordel
|
16:05 Uhr | |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
1:0 |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen
|
18:00 Uhr | |
5:3 |
Amacspor Dahlhausen
|
17:30 Uhr |