Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SC Marl-Hamm II | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 73:93 | -20 | 31 |
13 | Eintracht Waltrop | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 74:117 | -43 | 27 |
14 | Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 61:101 | -40 | 19 |
15 | 1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 46:131 | -85 | 18 |
16 | SG Titania / Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick II | 30 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 23:170 | -147 | 1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | FC Spvgg Oberwiese | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 29:29 | 0 | 18 |
13 | Eintracht Waltrop | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 41:60 | -19 | 17 |
14 | Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 36:43 | -7 | 14 |
15 | 1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 21:53 | -32 | 9 |
16 | SG Titania / Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick II | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 11:70 | -59 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 25:78 | -53 | 9 |
14 | SC Marl-Hamm II | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 23:50 | -27 | 8 |
15 | Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 25:58 | -33 | 5 |
16 | SG Titania / Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick II | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 12:100 | -88 | 1 |
01 | A |
1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
FC 26 Erkenschwick
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuS Henrichenburg
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Titania / Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
FC 26 Erkenschwick
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuS Henrichenburg
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Titania / Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
Do. 18.06.2015 | |||
2:0 |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Kreisliga B4 Kreis Recklinghausen | |||
So. 16.03.2014 | |||
0:2 |
Sickingmühler SV
|
13:15 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 17.03.2013 | |||
0:0 |
Werner SV Bochum
|
15:00 Uhr | |
1:4 |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
|
||
0:1 |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
|