Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TuS Wiescherhöfen III | 24 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 43:126 | -83 | 15 |
12 | VfK Nordbögge II | 24 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 40:80 | -40 | 12 |
13 | TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg III | 24 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 33:134 | -101 | 3 |
14 | TuS Uentrop III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | DJK SV Eintracht Heessen IV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | VfK Nordbögge II | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 27:38 | -11 | 6 |
12 | TuS Wiescherhöfen III | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 19:55 | -36 | 6 |
13 | TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg III | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 16:86 | -70 | 1 |
14 | TuS Uentrop III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | DJK SV Eintracht Heessen IV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TuS Wiescherhöfen III | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 24:71 | -47 | 9 |
12 | VfK Nordbögge II | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 13:42 | -29 | 6 |
13 | TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg III | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 17:48 | -31 | 2 |
14 | TuS Uentrop III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | DJK SV Eintracht Heessen IV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | H |
Hammer SC III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
0:10 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SpVg Bönen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuS Wiescherhöfen III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
VfL Mark III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SSV Hamm II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Hammer SC III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
0:10 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuS Wiescherhöfen III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SSV Hamm II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SpVg Bönen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
VfL Mark III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.