Stadt | Gelsenkirchen |
Liga | Bezirksliga 09 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Marl | 21 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 69:10 | 59 | 63 |
2 | SV Horst-Emscher | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 64:30 | 34 | 48 |
3 | Erler SV | 20 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 61:45 | 16 | 36 |
4 | BV Herne-Süd | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 38:42 | -4 | 35 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SuS Beckhausen | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 52:32 | 20 | 37 |
7 | YEG Hassel II | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 59:39 | 20 | 35 |
8 | SV Horst-Emscher II | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 34:37 | -3 | 35 |
9 | Adler Ellinghorst | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 50:40 | 10 | 33 |
10 | SV Preußen Sutum | 20 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 44:57 | -13 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SpVgg Middelich-Resse | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 43:28 | 15 | 28 |
7 | Erler SV II | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 40:55 | -15 | 26 |
8 | SV Horst-Emscher III | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 38:59 | -21 | 26 |
9 | VfL Resse 08 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 41:44 | -3 | 21 |
10 | SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 36:66 | -30 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 43:68 | -25 | 30 |
9 | SC Hassel III | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 65:65 | 0 | 29 |
10 | SV Horst-Emscher IV | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 65:73 | -8 | 28 |
11 | TSV Feldhausen | 22 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 50:56 | -6 | 27 |
12 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 64:72 | -8 | 25 |
22 | H |
Rot-Weiß Türkspor Herne
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
Firtinaspor Herne
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
Erler SV
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
Rot-Weiß Türkspor Herne
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
Erler SV
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
Firtinaspor Herne
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
Adler Ellinghorst
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
F.S.M. Gladbeck
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
17 | A |
F.S.M. Gladbeck
Sonntag, 18.02.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
Adler Ellinghorst
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
F.S.M. Gladbeck
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
17 | A |
F.S.M. Gladbeck
Sonntag, 18.02.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
DJK TuS Rotthausen
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
DJK TuS Rotthausen
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
BV Rentfort IV
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
14:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Wacker Gladbeck II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
VfL Grafenwald III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
Wacker Gladbeck II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
BV Rentfort IV
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
14:1 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
VfL Grafenwald III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 09.07.2022 | |||
3:1 |
SV Horst-Emscher
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 26.05.2019 | |||
0:0 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 17.03.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SV Horst-Emscher
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.02.2019 | |||
0:0 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
Mo. 02.04.2018 | |||
1:2 |
SV Zweckel
|
15:15 Uhr |