Stadt | Bocholt |
Liga | Bezirksliga 5 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 68:35 | 33 | 41 |
6 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 80:55 | 25 | 36 |
7 | TuB Bocholt | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 48:49 | -1 | 31 |
8 | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 41:51 | -10 | 31 |
9 | Sportfreunde Königshardt | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 39:52 | -13 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Westfalia Anholt | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 56:53 | 3 | 33 |
14 | SV Spellen | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 60:78 | -18 | 28 |
15 | TuB Bocholt II | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 54:66 | -12 | 25 |
16 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen II | 27 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 58:89 | -31 | 25 |
17 | VfL Rhede II | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 41:74 | -33 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | FC Olympia Bocholt II | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 53:35 | 18 | 35 |
5 | SV Werth | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 57:31 | 26 | 34 |
6 | TuB Bocholt III | 19 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 52:43 | 9 | 33 |
7 | SV Biemenhorst III | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 38:40 | -2 | 27 |
8 | TuB Mussum III | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 38:29 | 9 | 26 |
26 | A |
Sportfreunde Königshardt
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Glückauf Möllen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Glückauf Möllen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
Sportfreunde Königshardt
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
FC Olympia Bocholt
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
TV Voerde
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
1. FC Bocholt II
Mittwoch, 10.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
FC Olympia Bocholt
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
1. FC Bocholt II
Mittwoch, 10.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
VfL 45 Bocholt II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
VfL Rhede III
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
SV Biemenhorst III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
VfL 45 Bocholt II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
10 | A |
VfL Rhede III
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
SV Biemenhorst III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
So. 10.06.2018 | |||
2:3 |
TuB Bocholt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Do. 07.06.2018 | |||
0:3 |
VfB Frohnhausen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
So. 14.10.2012 | |||
1:0 |
1. FC Kleve
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 26.09.2012 | |||
1:2 |
TuB Bocholt
|
19:30 Uhr | |
2:4 |
TuB Bocholt
|