Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 35:33 | 2 | 27 |
9 | TuS Haltern am See | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 40:61 | -21 | 16 |
10 | TSG Sprockhövel | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 26:47 | -21 | 14 |
11 | Hombrucher SV | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 17:46 | -29 | 14 |
12 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 23:53 | -30 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | 11 |
10 | TuS Haltern am See | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 24:27 | -3 | 10 |
11 | TSG Sprockhövel | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | 8 |
12 | Hombrucher SV | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | 8 |
13 | VfL Theesen | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8:29 | -21 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:21 | -7 | 11 |
8 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | 9 |
9 | TSG Sprockhövel | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10:24 | -14 | 6 |
10 | TuS Haltern am See | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 16:34 | -18 | 6 |
11 | Hombrucher SV | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6:27 | -21 | 6 |
01 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U19)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Preußen Münster (U19)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
12:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Rödinghausen (U19)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Rot Weiss Ahlen (U19)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U19)
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Preußen Münster (U19)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
12:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Rot Weiss Ahlen (U19)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U19)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Rödinghausen (U19)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U19)
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
4:1 |
TuS Bövinghausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 07.04.2024 | |||
1:2 |
Sportfreunde Siegen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Do. 04.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Mo. 01.04.2024 | |||
3:0 |
TSG Sprockhövel
|
14:00 Uhr | |
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
1:1 |
TSG Sprockhövel
|
15:00 Uhr |