Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SV Phönix Bochum II | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 46:49 | -3 | 30 |
10 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 20 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 37:33 | 4 | 27 |
11 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 41:77 | -36 | 20 |
12 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 26:58 | -32 | 18 |
13 | SV Höntrop II | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 34:61 | -27 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SV Phönix Bochum II | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 24:27 | -3 | 15 |
11 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 15:30 | -15 | 10 |
12 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 25:44 | -19 | 10 |
13 | FC Altenbochum III | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:24 | -16 | 7 |
14 | DJK Arminia Bochum II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 16:37 | -21 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | FC Azadi Bochum | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:14 | 2 | 13 |
10 | SV Höntrop II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 21:34 | -13 | 10 |
11 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:33 | -17 | 10 |
12 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 18:21 | -3 | 9 |
13 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:28 | -17 | 8 |
01 | A |
SV Waldesrand Linden
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
DJK AfB Bochum
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
17:15 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Altenbochum III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
17:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Neuruhrort II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK AfB Bochum
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
17:15 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
17:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Waldesrand Linden
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Altenbochum III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Neuruhrort II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) |
Bezirksliga 10 Westfalen | |||
So. 06.09.2015 | |||
1:3 |
SV Herbede
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
1:4 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
|
16:15 Uhr | |
6:4 |
FC Höntrop
|
15:15 Uhr | |
3:0 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
|
13:45 Uhr | |
4:2 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
|
11:45 Uhr |