Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 39:46 | -7 | 25 |
9 | DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 37:45 | -8 | 25 |
10 | Sportreunde Haverkamp | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 34:40 | -6 | 23 |
11 | VfB Gelsenkirchen | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 35:50 | -15 | 20 |
12 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen II | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 25:50 | -25 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SpVgg Middelich-Resse II | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:27 | -9 | 15 |
10 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 23:24 | -1 | 14 |
11 | Sportreunde Haverkamp | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | 12 |
12 | VfB Gelsenkirchen | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:12 | 1 | 10 |
13 | Genclerbirligi Resse | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14:25 | -11 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:28 | -10 | 14 |
5 | Sportfreunde Bulmke II | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 27:22 | 5 | 12 |
6 | Sportreunde Haverkamp | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | 11 |
7 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | 11 |
8 | SV Union Neustadt | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | 10 |
01 | H |
FC Zrinski
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK TuS Rotthausen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Sportfreunde Bulmke II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
FC Zrinski
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK TuS Rotthausen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Sportfreunde Bulmke II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.