Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | TuS Bövinghausen | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 28:54 | -26 | 23 |
15 | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 30:45 | -15 | 21 |
16 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 29:47 | -18 | 20 |
17 | TSG Sprockhövel | 23 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 33:53 | -20 | 16 |
18 | FC Brünninghausen | 23 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 28:53 | -25 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | TuS Ennepetal | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:28 | -10 | 14 |
15 | FC Eintracht Rheine | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | 13 |
16 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | 10 |
17 | FC Brünninghausen | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | 9 |
18 | TSG Sprockhövel | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 17:30 | -13 | 4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SpVgg Vreden | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | 10 |
11 | SV Westfalia Rhynern | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | 10 |
13 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | 10 |
14 | FC Eintracht Rheine | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13:29 | -16 | 10 |
15 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 15:32 | -17 | 10 |
01 | H |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SpVgg Vreden
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
ASC 09 Dortmund
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Brünninghausen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Bövinghausen
Samstag, 09.09.2023
18:30 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
ASC 09 Dortmund
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SpVgg Vreden
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Brünninghausen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Bövinghausen
Samstag, 09.09.2023
18:30 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 17.03.2024 | |||
3:2 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Do. 14.03.2024 | |||
3:1 |
TSV Victoria Clarholz
|
20:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.03.2024 | |||
2:0 |
TuS Bövinghausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 03.03.2024 | |||
4:0 |
FC Brünninghausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 25.02.2024 | |||
4:1 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
14:00 Uhr |