Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 39:33 | 6 | 22 |
9 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 38:56 | -18 | 19 |
10 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen II | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 21:56 | -35 | 12 |
11 | TuS Blankenstein II | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 25:65 | -40 | 11 |
12 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 III | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 19:60 | -41 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TuS Blankenstein II | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:21 | -11 | 7 |
12 | Amacspor Dahlhausen II | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 19:34 | -15 | 6 |
13 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen II | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | 5 |
14 | Werner SV Bochum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:26 | -14 | 8 |
9 | FC Hasretspor Bochum II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:27 | -15 | 8 |
10 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen II | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:38 | -28 | 7 |
11 | TuS Blankenstein II | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 15:44 | -29 | 4 |
12 | Amacspor Dahlhausen II | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12:55 | -43 | 3 |
01 | H |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Amacspor Dahlhausen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Blankenstein II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Steinkuhl
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Amacspor Dahlhausen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Steinkuhl
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
04 | A |
TuS Blankenstein II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
1:3 |
Vorwärts Kornharpen
|
18:25 Uhr | |
2:1 |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen
|
16:40 Uhr | |
1:2 |
DJK TuS Hordel
|
16:05 Uhr | |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
1:0 |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen
|
18:00 Uhr | |
5:3 |
Amacspor Dahlhausen
|
17:30 Uhr |