Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Horst-Emscher III | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 38:59 | -21 | 26 |
9 | VfL Resse 08 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 41:44 | -3 | 21 |
10 | SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 36:66 | -30 | 17 |
11 | DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 39:41 | -2 | 16 |
12 | DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 13:53 | -40 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:22 | -13 | 8 |
11 | FC Kickers Ückendorf | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | 7 |
12 | SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 14:32 | -18 | 7 |
13 | VfL Resse 08 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 17:21 | -4 | 6 |
14 | ETuS Bismarck 1931 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10:37 | -27 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SpVgg Middelich-Resse | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 20:12 | 8 | 15 |
7 | VfL Resse 08 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 24:23 | 1 | 15 |
8 | SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 22:34 | -12 | 10 |
9 | SV Horst-Emscher III | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 18:40 | -22 | 10 |
10 | DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4:31 | -27 | 6 |
01 | A |
FC Kickers Ückendorf
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
VfL Resse 08
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Horst-Emscher III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SpVgg Middelich-Resse
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
VfL Resse 08
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SpVgg Middelich-Resse
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
FC Kickers Ückendorf
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Horst-Emscher III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
So. 27.12.2015 | |||
2:3 |
Sportfreunde Gelsenkirchen
|
13:30 Uhr | |
0:3 |
SV Preußen Sutum
|
12:30 Uhr | |
4:3 |
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen
|
11:45 Uhr | |
Fr. 27.12.2013 | |||
3:4 |
DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen
|
21:20 Uhr | |
0:6 |
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen
|
20:29 Uhr |