Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Rhenania Bottrop | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 75:40 | 35 | 46 |
5 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 68:35 | 33 | 41 |
6 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 80:55 | 25 | 36 |
7 | TuB Bocholt | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 48:49 | -1 | 31 |
8 | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 41:51 | -10 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Rhenania Bottrop | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 36:15 | 21 | 27 |
5 | VfB Bottrop | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 44:7 | 37 | 26 |
6 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 61:28 | 33 | 25 |
7 | SuS 21 Oberhausen | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 38:28 | 10 | 20 |
8 | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 28:19 | 9 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21:23 | -2 | 14 |
6 | Sportfreunde Königshardt | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | 13 |
7 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 19:27 | -8 | 11 |
8 | TuB Bocholt | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18:28 | -10 | 11 |
9 | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13:32 | -19 | 11 |
14 | H |
SV Glückauf Möllen
Donnerstag, 01.01.1970
01:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
VfB Bottrop
Freitag, 11.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
MTV Union Hamborn
Freitag, 18.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
11:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Fortuna Bottrop
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SuS 21 Oberhausen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
14 | H |
SV Glückauf Möllen
Donnerstag, 01.01.1970
01:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
MTV Union Hamborn
Freitag, 18.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
11:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SuS 21 Oberhausen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
VfB Bottrop
Freitag, 11.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Fortuna Bottrop
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
Mi. 25.10.2023 | |||
1:2 |
SSVg Velbert
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Di. 26.09.2023 | |||
4:3 |
Wuppertaler SV
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Mi. 30.08.2023 | |||
4:3 |
Cronenberger SC
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 02.07.2023 | |||
0:7 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 8 Niederrhein | |||
So. 19.06.2022 | |||
3:2 |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
|
15:15 Uhr |