Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TSV Safakspor Oberhausen | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 72:74 | -2 | 33 |
11 | Sportfreunde Königshardt II | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 55:61 | -6 | 30 |
12 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 65:93 | -28 | 24 |
13 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 24 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 60:118 | -58 | 22 |
14 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 45:85 | -40 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SC 20 Oberhausen II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 57:40 | 17 | 19 |
12 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 34:55 | -21 | 16 |
13 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 34:38 | -4 | 14 |
14 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 26:43 | -17 | 12 |
15 | BV Osterfeld | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 24:51 | -27 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Post SV Oberhausen | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 29:48 | -19 | 11 |
11 | TSV Safakspor Oberhausen | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 28:51 | -23 | 10 |
12 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 31:55 | -24 | 10 |
13 | Sportfreunde Königshardt II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 20:33 | -13 | 8 |
14 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 19:42 | -23 | 7 |
01 | A |
Post SV Oberhausen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Sarajevo Oberhausen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Buschhausen 1912
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock
Donnerstag, 07.09.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Sarajevo Oberhausen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Buschhausen 1912
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock
Donnerstag, 07.09.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Post SV Oberhausen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.08.2023 | |||
1:3 |
TVD Velbert
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 7 Niederrhein | |||
So. 04.06.2023 | |||
0:3 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 8 Niederrhein | |||
So. 19.06.2022 | |||
5:1 |
Rhenania Bottrop
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Sa. 19.12.2015 | |||
0:3 |
BV Westfalia Wickede
|
13:24 Uhr | |
4:0 |
Rhenania Bottrop
|
12:48 Uhr |