Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 23 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 68:51 | 17 | 40 |
7 | Heisinger SV III | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 90:71 | 19 | 37 |
8 | Fortuna Bredeney III | 23 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 75:56 | 19 | 36 |
9 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 54:53 | 1 | 36 |
10 | DJK RSC Essen | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 49:57 | -8 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Heisinger SV III | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 49:32 | 17 | 21 |
8 | DJK RSC Essen | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 24:18 | 6 | 21 |
9 | Fortuna Bredeney III | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 31:23 | 8 | 18 |
10 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 26:23 | 3 | 18 |
11 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 26:34 | -8 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | FC Kray II | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 43:30 | 13 | 20 |
4 | SV Burgaltendorf III | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 30:18 | 12 | 19 |
5 | Fortuna Bredeney III | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 44:33 | 11 | 18 |
6 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 28:30 | -2 | 18 |
7 | FSV Kettwig II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 39:21 | 18 | 17 |
01 | A |
DJK RSC Essen
Samstag, 12.08.2023
16:00 Uhr
|
0:8 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
VfL Kupferdreh
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Teutonia Überruhr III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TC Freisenbruch II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
VfL Kupferdreh
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TC Freisenbruch II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
DJK RSC Essen
Samstag, 12.08.2023
16:00 Uhr
|
0:8 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Teutonia Überruhr III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
Mi. 06.06.2018 | |||
4:1 |
VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Kreisliga B Kreis Essen Süd-Ost | |||
So. 07.05.2017 | |||
3:1 |
TC Freisenbruch
|
12:30 Uhr | |
So. 30.10.2016 | |||
1:1 |
Fortuna Bredeney II
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
3:2 |
Fortuna Bredeney
|
17:15 Uhr | |
4:0 |
Fortuna Bredeney
|
16:03 Uhr |