Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | VfL Schwerte | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 59:49 | 10 | 39 |
9 | SC Berchum-Garenfeld | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 58:50 | 8 | 37 |
10 | FC Wetter | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 52:54 | -2 | 35 |
11 | SG Blau-Weiss Haspe | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 49:53 | -4 | 35 |
12 | SpVg Hagen 11 II | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 50:73 | -23 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FSV Gevelsberg | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 29:16 | 13 | 25 |
6 | TuS Ennepetal II | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25:19 | 6 | 24 |
7 | FC Wetter | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 34:29 | 5 | 22 |
8 | VfL Schwerte | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 32:22 | 10 | 20 |
9 | SG Blau-Weiss Haspe | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 24:21 | 3 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | FC Hellas Makedonikos Hagen | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | 15 |
11 | Blau-Weiß Voerde | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 29:37 | -8 | 14 |
12 | FC Wetter | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 18:25 | -7 | 13 |
13 | SC Lüdenscheid | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 29:45 | -16 | 11 |
14 | FC Herdecke-Ende | 13 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 13:35 | -22 | 7 |
01 | A |
SC Obersprockhövel II
Dienstag, 15.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
FC Herdecke-Ende
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SpVg Hagen 11 II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Rot-Weiss Lüdenscheid
Freitag, 01.09.2023
19:45 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Ennepetal II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
FC Herdecke-Ende
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Rot-Weiss Lüdenscheid
Freitag, 01.09.2023
19:45 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SC Obersprockhövel II
Dienstag, 15.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SpVg Hagen 11 II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Ennepetal II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
So. 18.01.2015 | |||
4:2 |
FC Wetter
|
14:45 Uhr | |
5:2 |
TSG Sprockhövel
|
13:15 Uhr | |
0:4 |
SV Hohenlimburg
|
12:15 Uhr |