Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | VfR 08 Oberhausen II | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 46:35 | 11 | 27 |
7 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 51:49 | 2 | 27 |
8 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 68:63 | 5 | 25 |
9 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 44:52 | -8 | 22 |
10 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 47:49 | -2 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | VfR 08 Oberhausen II | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 26:17 | 9 | 20 |
6 | BW Oberhausen-Lirich | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 33:18 | 15 | 19 |
7 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 46:33 | 13 | 18 |
8 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 28:25 | 3 | 15 |
9 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 26:26 | 0 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | VfR 08 Oberhausen II | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 20:18 | 2 | 7 |
12 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 18:26 | -8 | 7 |
12 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 22:30 | -8 | 7 |
14 | Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10:64 | -54 | 3 |
15 | BV Osterfeld III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | H |
DJK Arminia Lirich II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Rhenania Bottrop III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
BW Oberhausen-Lirich
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Dostlukspor Bottrop
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
DJK Arminia Lirich II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
BW Oberhausen-Lirich
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Dostlukspor Bottrop
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Rhenania Bottrop III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) |
Sa. 24.01.2015 | |||
1:1 |
DJK Adler Oberhausen
|
13:18 Uhr | |
1:4 |
Grün-Weiß Holten
|
12:42 Uhr | |
6:0 |
U.D. Espanol Oberhausen
|
12:06 Uhr | |
2:5 |
DJK Adler Oberhausen
|
11:06 Uhr | |
So. 12.01.2014 | |||
0:5 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
|
11:54 Uhr |