Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | BV Hiltrop | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 53:42 | 11 | 31 |
11 | SV Eintracht Grumme | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 44:52 | -8 | 27 |
11 | DJK Adler Riemke | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 45:53 | -8 | 27 |
13 | Rot-Weiß Leithe | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 64:65 | -1 | 26 |
14 | SpVgg Gerthe | 24 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 37:81 | -44 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26:22 | 4 | 21 |
8 | SV Höntrop | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 22:15 | 7 | 19 |
9 | DJK Adler Riemke | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 27:23 | 4 | 18 |
10 | TuS Harpen II | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 27:31 | -4 | 18 |
11 | Rot-Weiß Leithe | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 31:26 | 5 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Rot-Weiß Leithe | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 33:39 | -6 | 11 |
12 | BV Hiltrop | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 25:31 | -6 | 10 |
13 | DJK Adler Riemke | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 18:30 | -12 | 9 |
14 | SpVgg Gerthe | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 15:33 | -18 | 7 |
15 | TuS Hattingen II | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 15:54 | -39 | 7 |
01 | H |
SV Eintracht Grumme
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Harpen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC Croatia Bochum
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Eintracht Grumme
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC Croatia Bochum
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Harpen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
Mi. 27.06.2018 | |||
0:17 |
VfL Bochum
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
2:0 |
DJK Adler Riemke
|
17:30 Uhr | |
1:3 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
16:15 Uhr | |
2:2 |
DJK Adler Riemke
|
15:00 Uhr | |
5:1 |
SV Teutonia Riemke
|
13:30 Uhr |