Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Rot-Weiß Leithe | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 62:58 | 4 | 26 |
12 | SV Eintracht Grumme | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 39:50 | -11 | 23 |
13 | DJK Adler Riemke | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 35:50 | -15 | 21 |
14 | Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 30:67 | -37 | 18 |
15 | SpVgg Gerthe | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 32:78 | -46 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 18:21 | -3 | 14 |
12 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 23:30 | -7 | 14 |
13 | DJK Adler Riemke | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | 12 |
14 | SpVgg Gerthe | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 20:47 | -27 | 12 |
15 | SV Eintracht Grumme | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 17:27 | -10 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Rot-Weiß Leithe | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 31:35 | -4 | 11 |
12 | BV Hiltrop | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | 10 |
13 | DJK Adler Riemke | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 18:30 | -12 | 9 |
14 | TuS Hattingen II | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 13:49 | -36 | 7 |
15 | SpVgg Gerthe | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 12:31 | -19 | 4 |
01 | H |
SV Eintracht Grumme
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Harpen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC Croatia Bochum
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Eintracht Grumme
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC Croatia Bochum
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Harpen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
Mi. 27.06.2018 | |||
0:17 |
VfL Bochum
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
2:0 |
DJK Adler Riemke
|
17:30 Uhr | |
1:3 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
16:15 Uhr | |
2:2 |
DJK Adler Riemke
|
15:00 Uhr | |
5:1 |
SV Teutonia Riemke
|
13:30 Uhr |