Stadt | Oberhausen |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 55:81 | -26 | 18 |
15 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 37:77 | -40 | 15 |
16 | BV Osterfeld | 21 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 35:97 | -62 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 55:81 | -26 | 18 |
15 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 37:77 | -40 | 15 |
16 | BV Osterfeld | 21 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 35:97 | -62 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 41:69 | -28 | 19 |
14 | Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 25:102 | -77 | 5 |
15 | BV Osterfeld III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
21 | H |
SV Concordia Oberhausen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
SV Adler Osterfeld
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
SG Osterfeld
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
SV Concordia Oberhausen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SV Adler Osterfeld
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
SG Osterfeld
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
SV Concordia Oberhausen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
SV Adler Osterfeld
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
SG Osterfeld
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
SV Concordia Oberhausen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SV Adler Osterfeld
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
SG Osterfeld
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Dostlukspor Bottrop
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Dostlukspor Bottrop
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 24.01.2015 | |||
0:6 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
|
11:54 Uhr | |
3:0 |
BV Osterfeld
|
11:18 Uhr | |
4:1 |
FC Fortuna Alstaden
|
10:42 Uhr | |
So. 12.01.2014 | |||
5:1 |
BV Osterfeld
|
16:39 Uhr | |
4:0 |
BV Osterfeld
|
15:51 Uhr |