Stadt | Essen |
Liga | Bezirksliga 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TGD Essen-West | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 63:66 | -3 | 35 |
12 | Duisburger SV 1900 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 53:57 | -4 | 32 |
13 | Türkiyemspor Essen | 25 | 9 | 1 | 15 | 59:70 | -11 | 28 |
14 | 1. FC Mülheim-Styrum | 25 | 9 | 1 | 15 | 61:74 | -13 | 28 |
15 | SV Rot-Weiß Mülheim | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 28:65 | -37 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck II | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 84:36 | 48 | 34 |
2 | AL-ARZ Libanon II | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 72:25 | 47 | 34 |
3 | Türkiyemspor Essen II | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 86:41 | 45 | 34 |
4 | TGD Essen-West III | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 70:21 | 49 | 33 |
5 | TuS Holsterhausen III | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 65:35 | 30 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SV Borbeck III | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 55:58 | -3 | 20 |
11 | BV Altenessen 06 II | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 65:86 | -21 | 20 |
12 | Türkiyemspor Essen III | 21 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 58:91 | -33 | 19 |
13 | Tura 86 Essen II | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 42:88 | -46 | 12 |
14 | DJK SG Altenessen III | 20 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 42:113 | -71 | 6 |
26 | H |
1. FC Mülheim-Styrum
Mittwoch, 27.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
Duisburger SV 1900
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
TuSEM Essen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
1. FC Mülheim-Styrum
Mittwoch, 27.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) |
19 | A |
Duisburger SV 1900
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
TuSEM Essen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
NK Croatia Essen II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
12 | A |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 29.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
NK Croatia Essen II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
12 | A |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 29.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
Wacker Bergeborbeck
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
1:16 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
VfL Kupferdreh II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
VfL Kupferdreh II
Sonntag, 25.02.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
04 | H |
VfL Kupferdreh II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
Wacker Bergeborbeck
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
1:16 | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
VfL Kupferdreh II
Sonntag, 25.02.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
So. 18.01.2015 | |||
2:4 |
FSV Kettwig
|
18:00 Uhr | |
5:0 |
Türkiyemspor Essen
|
16:48 Uhr | |
1:1 |
Sportfreunde Altenessen
|
15:54 Uhr | |
So. 11.01.2015 | |||
5:0 |
Juspo Altenessen
|
15:12 Uhr | |
6:2 |
Türkiyemspor Essen
|
14:00 Uhr |