Stadt | Bochum |
Liga | Westfalenliga 2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 45:25 | 20 | 41 |
2 | Holzwickeder SC | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 37:21 | 16 | 41 |
3 | SV Wacker Obercastrop | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 42:35 | 7 | 39 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SC Weitmar 45 II | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 49:35 | 14 | 31 |
8 | TuS Stockum | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 40:49 | -9 | 31 |
9 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 42:41 | 1 | 30 |
10 | SV Langendreer 04 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 49:50 | -1 | 30 |
11 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 51:50 | 1 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | TuS Harpen III | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 46:53 | -7 | 31 |
7 | SC Werne | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 51:56 | -5 | 29 |
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 46:51 | -5 | 28 |
8 | BV Hiltrop II | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 38:43 | -5 | 28 |
10 | SC Union Bergen | 22 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 45:55 | -10 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | FC Hasretspor Bochum II | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 40:56 | -16 | 23 |
8 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 39:33 | 6 | 22 |
9 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 38:56 | -18 | 19 |
10 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen II | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 21:56 | -35 | 12 |
11 | TuS Blankenstein II | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 25:65 | -40 | 11 |
22 | A |
SC Neheim
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Holzwickeder SC
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
DJK Westfalia Soest
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
Holzwickeder SC
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SC Neheim
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
DJK Westfalia Soest
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SV Bommern 05 II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SV Langendreer 04
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SV Bommern 05 II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
SV Langendreer 04
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
TuS Harpen III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
DJK Adler Riemke II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
FC Altenbochum II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
TuS Harpen III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
FC Altenbochum II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
DJK Adler Riemke II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
SC Weitmar 45 III
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
1:8 | (-:-) | |
15 | H |
Werner SV Bochum
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Amacspor Dahlhausen II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
SC Weitmar 45 III
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
1:8 | (-:-) | |
15 | H |
Werner SV Bochum
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Amacspor Dahlhausen II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
4:1 |
DJK Westfalia Soest
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
3:1 |
SV Sodingen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:2 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mo. 29.05.2023 | |||
2:3 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.05.2023 | |||
3:2 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10
|
15:30 Uhr |