Stadt | Duisburg |
Liga | Bezirksliga 1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TSV Urdenbach | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 46:62 | -16 | 30 |
11 | Germania Ratingen 04/19 II | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 65:68 | -3 | 29 |
12 | Viktoria Buchholz | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 56:69 | -13 | 29 |
13 | Lohausener SV | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 43:69 | -26 | 26 |
14 | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 48:71 | -23 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | TSV Heimaterde Mülheim | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 58:41 | 17 | 35 |
7 | Fatihspor Mülheim | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 53:42 | 11 | 30 |
8 | Viktoria Buchholz II | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 42:48 | -6 | 30 |
9 | Mülheimer SV 07 II | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 31:29 | 2 | 29 |
10 | SV Duissern | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 41:57 | -16 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Dümptener TV | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 78:83 | -5 | 32 |
11 | Fatihspor Mülheim II | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 64:76 | -12 | 32 |
12 | Viktoria Buchholz III | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 54:79 | -25 | 29 |
13 | VfB Speldorf II | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 54:64 | -10 | 26 |
14 | SuS 09 Dinslaken III | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 43:87 | -44 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TuS Union 09 Mülheim III | 20 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 41:55 | -14 | 27 |
8 | Eintracht Duisburg II | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 54:40 | 14 | 26 |
9 | Viktoria Buchholz IV | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 53:55 | -2 | 26 |
10 | Spvgg Meiderich 06/95 II | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 53:53 | 0 | 25 |
11 | FC Taxi Duisburg II | 21 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 52:66 | -14 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 31:54 | -23 | 22 |
8 | Dostlukspor Bottrop | 19 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 32:56 | -24 | 21 |
9 | Viktoria Buchholz | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 20:35 | -15 | 19 |
10 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 32:55 | -23 | 19 |
11 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 35:53 | -18 | 18 |
26 | H |
Lohausener SV
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
Germania Ratingen 04/19 II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
TSV Eller 04
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
Lohausener SV
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) |
19 | A |
Germania Ratingen 04/19 II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
TSV Eller 04
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
SV Heißen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
SV Raadt
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SC Croatia Mülheim
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
SV Heißen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SC Croatia Mülheim
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
SuS 09 Dinslaken III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
VfB Speldorf II
Samstag, 06.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
Duisburger SV 1900 II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
SuS 09 Dinslaken III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
Duisburger SV 1900 II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
VfB Speldorf II
Samstag, 06.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
1. FC Mülheim-Styrum II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
9:5 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
VfB Obermarxloh
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TS Duisburg-Rahm 06 II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TS Duisburg-Rahm 06 II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
1. FC Mülheim-Styrum II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
9:5 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
VfB Obermarxloh
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | A |
SG Unterrath (U19)
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
SC St. Tönis (U19)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
TSV Meerbusch (U19)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
SC St. Tönis (U19)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | A |
SG Unterrath (U19)
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
TSV Meerbusch (U19)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 03.12.2023 | |||
5:0 |
Viktoria Buchholz
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 08.04.2018 | |||
1:2 |
Viktoria Buchholz
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Di. 10.01.2017 | |||
13:0 |
Viktoria Buchholz
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 5 Niederrhein | |||
So. 05.06.2016 | |||
2:1 |
SC Frintrop 05/21
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.04.2016 | |||
0:0 |
Viktoria Buchholz
|
15:00 Uhr |