Stadt | Bochum |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Rot-Weiß Leithe | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 62:58 | 4 | 26 |
12 | SV Eintracht Grumme | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 39:50 | -11 | 23 |
13 | DJK Adler Riemke | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 35:50 | -15 | 21 |
14 | Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 30:67 | -37 | 18 |
15 | SpVgg Gerthe | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 32:78 | -46 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer II | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 55:95 | -40 | 20 |
13 | CF Kurdistan Bochum II | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 37:36 | 1 | 19 |
14 | DJK Adler Riemke II | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 36:60 | -24 | 18 |
15 | Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum II | 21 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 26:61 | -35 | 16 |
16 | Polizei Bochum | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 28:56 | -28 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Vorwärts Kornharpen | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 64:27 | 37 | 37 |
4 | SC Croatia Bochum II | 17 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 45:23 | 22 | 36 |
5 | DJK Adler Riemke III | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 42:42 | 0 | 32 |
6 | SC Union Bergen II | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 53:35 | 18 | 28 |
7 | SV Eintracht Grumme II | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 39:31 | 8 | 27 |
22 | A |
BV Hiltrop
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Rot-Weiß Leithe
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
Rot-Weiß Leithe
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
BV Hiltrop
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
22 | A |
BV Hiltrop II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
18 | A |
CF Kurdistan Bochum II
Montag, 01.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
BV Hiltrop II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
18 | A |
CF Kurdistan Bochum II
Montag, 01.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
DJK AfB Bochum II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum III
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
DJK AfB Bochum II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum III
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Mi. 27.06.2018 | |||
0:17 |
VfL Bochum
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
2:0 |
DJK Adler Riemke
|
17:30 Uhr | |
1:3 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
16:15 Uhr | |
2:2 |
DJK Adler Riemke
|
15:00 Uhr | |
5:1 |
SV Teutonia Riemke
|
13:30 Uhr |