Stadt | Bochum |
Liga | Bezirksliga 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 37:43 | -6 | 30 |
8 | TuS Heven | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 42:54 | -12 | 30 |
9 | DJK Wattenscheid | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 44:57 | -13 | 30 |
10 | VfB Günnigfeld | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 51:47 | 4 | 29 |
11 | SV Herbede | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 44:46 | -2 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 20 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 37:33 | 4 | 27 |
11 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 41:77 | -36 | 20 |
12 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 26:58 | -32 | 18 |
13 | SV Höntrop II | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 34:61 | -27 | 16 |
14 | DJK Arminia Bochum II | 21 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 38:95 | -57 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TuS Querenburg III | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 22:59 | -37 | 4 |
11 | FSV Sevinghausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | DJK Wattenscheid III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | FC Höntrop | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
22 | H |
FC Castrop-Rauxel
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
FC Frohlinde
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
FC Neuruhrort
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
FC Castrop-Rauxel
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
FC Neuruhrort
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
FC Frohlinde
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
FC Neuruhrort II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
13 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
FC Neuruhrort II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 01.08.2020 | |||
0:0 |
DJK Wattenscheid
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 03.07.2019 | |||
0:0 |
DJK Wattenscheid
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
Sa. 02.03.2019 | |||
0:0 |
DJK Wattenscheid
|
13:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 19.01.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
19:31 Uhr | |
0:0 |
TuS Harpen
|
18:57 Uhr |