Stadt | Hamm |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Eintracht Werne | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 62:24 | 38 | 51 |
4 | Hammer SpVg II | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 62:36 | 26 | 50 |
5 | TuS Wiescherhöfen | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 55:33 | 22 | 41 |
6 | SV Westfalia Rhynern II | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 48:36 | 12 | 37 |
7 | VfL Mark | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 65:41 | 24 | 36 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Stockum | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 74:42 | 32 | 44 |
3 | TIU Rünthe | 21 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 59:50 | 9 | 43 |
4 | TuS Wiescherhöfen II | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 65:38 | 27 | 40 |
5 | SSV Hamm | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 74:40 | 34 | 38 |
6 | Türkischer SC Hamm II | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 40:32 | 8 | 35 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SV Fortuna Herringen III | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 33:65 | -32 | 14 |
10 | TuS Hamm II | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 35:69 | -34 | 13 |
11 | TuS Wiescherhöfen III | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 24:77 | -53 | 11 |
12 | VfK Nordbögge II | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 23:59 | -36 | 8 |
13 | TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg III | 19 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 28:95 | -67 | 3 |
22 | H |
BV 09 Hamm
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SV Fortuna Herringen
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
DJK SV Eintracht Heessen II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
BV 09 Hamm
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
DJK SV Eintracht Heessen II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
SV Fortuna Herringen
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SSV Hamm
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
DJK SV Eintracht Heessen III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Eintracht Werne II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
DJK SV Eintracht Heessen III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SSV Hamm
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Eintracht Werne II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
VfL Mark III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
13:0 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
DJK SV Eintracht Heessen IV
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
11 | H |
TuS Uentrop III
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
11 | H |
TuS Uentrop III
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
VfL Mark III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
13:0 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
DJK SV Eintracht Heessen IV
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Kreisliga A Kreis Unna-Hamm | |||
0:10 |
TuS Wiescherhöfen
|
||
0:0 |
1. FC Pelkum
|
||
1:0 |
SSV Hamm
|