Stadt | |
Liga | Landesliga 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Königsborner SV Unna | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 46:43 | 3 | 28 |
12 | SuS Kaiserau | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 36:41 | -5 | 26 |
13 | FC Altenbochum | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 44:46 | -2 | 24 |
14 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 39:54 | -15 | 24 |
15 | SG Welper | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 27:81 | -54 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Bochum-Vöde | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 77:33 | 44 | 48 |
4 | LFC Laer | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 53:34 | 19 | 41 |
5 | FC Altenbochum II | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 54:33 | 21 | 38 |
6 | TuS Harpen III | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 46:53 | -7 | 31 |
7 | SC Werne | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 51:56 | -5 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SV Höntrop II | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 34:61 | -27 | 16 |
14 | DJK Arminia Bochum II | 21 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 38:95 | -57 | 11 |
15 | FC Altenbochum III | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 15:70 | -55 | 8 |
16 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
22 | A |
SV Brackel 06
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
14:45 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
YEG Hassel
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Königsborner SV Unna
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
YEG Hassel
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SV Brackel 06
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
14:45 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Königsborner SV Unna
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Polizei Bochum
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
BV Hiltrop II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
BV Hiltrop II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Polizei Bochum
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SV Waldesrand Linden
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SV Waldesrand Linden
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 15.07.2023 | |||
4:0 |
FC Altenbochum
|
16:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 24.07.2021 | |||
6:1 |
FC Altenbochum
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.07.2019 | |||
0:0 |
FC Altenbochum
|
16:00 Uhr | |
Do. 25.07.2019 | |||
0:0 |
FC Altenbochum
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Do. 18.07.2019 | |||
0:0 |
FC Altenbochum
|
19:30 Uhr |