Stadt | Herne |
Liga | Landesliga 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | YEG Hassel | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 46:33 | 13 | 43 |
5 | SSV Buer | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 47:36 | 11 | 42 |
6 | SV Wanne 11 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 62:44 | 18 | 34 |
7 | BW Westfalia Langenbochum | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 42:40 | 2 | 34 |
8 | DJK TuS Hordel | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 50:43 | 7 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | VfB Habinghorst | 21 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 59:21 | 38 | 43 |
5 | SpVgg Horsthausen | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 72:42 | 30 | 35 |
6 | SV Wanne 11 II | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 41:36 | 5 | 35 |
7 | Firtinaspor Herne II | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 50:51 | -1 | 30 |
8 | SV Holsterhausen | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 62:47 | 15 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Firtinaspor Herne III | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 60:48 | 12 | 32 |
5 | SV Holsterhausen II | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 56:47 | 9 | 32 |
6 | SV Wanne 11 III | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 53:55 | -2 | 31 |
7 | RSV Wanne | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 54:57 | -3 | 30 |
8 | Zonguldakspor Bickern | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 45:47 | -2 | 27 |
22 | H |
SG Welper
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SV Vestia Disteln
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SG Welper
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SV Vestia Disteln
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
VfB Börnig
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
13 | H |
SG Castrop-Rauxel
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SpVgg Horsthausen
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
13 | H |
SG Castrop-Rauxel
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SpVgg Horsthausen
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
VfB Börnig
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SV Holsterhausen II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
ETuS Wanne 28
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SC Emscher Crange
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SV Holsterhausen II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
ETuS Wanne 28
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
SC Emscher Crange
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
2:5 |
SC Westfalia Herne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 13.09.2023 | |||
1:2 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
19:15 Uhr | |
Do. 17.08.2023 | |||
4:1 |
VfB Westhofen
|
19:15 Uhr | |
So. 30.07.2023 | |||
2:4 |
TuS Ennepetal
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 16.07.2023 | |||
2:3 |
SV Wanne 11
|
17:00 Uhr |