Stadt | Lennestadt |
Liga | Westfalenliga 2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | BSV Schüren | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 31:41 | -10 | 22 |
15 | SC Neheim | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 26:39 | -13 | 21 |
16 | FC Lennestadt 09 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 22:50 | -28 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | RW Ostentrop-Schönholthausen | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 35:39 | -4 | 29 |
9 | SSV Elspe | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 45:49 | -4 | 26 |
10 | FC Lennestadt 09 II | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 45:37 | 8 | 25 |
11 | SG Kirchveischede/Bonzel | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 33:41 | -8 | 23 |
12 | FC Finnentrop | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 39:63 | -24 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Serkenrode / SV Fretter II | 22 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 67:18 | 49 | 55 |
2 | SG Kirchveischede/Bonzel II | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 79:24 | 55 | 53 |
3 | FC Lennestadt 09 III | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 65:49 | 16 | 42 |
4 | FC Kirchhundem II | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 58:35 | 23 | 41 |
5 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl III | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 57:32 | 25 | 40 |
22 | A |
SV Wacker Obercastrop
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
TuS Erndtebrück
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Lüner SV
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
TuS Erndtebrück
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SV Wacker Obercastrop
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Lüner SV
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
16 | A |
SV Heggen
Mittwoch, 27.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SV Rot-Weiß Lennestadt-Grevenbrück
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
RW Ostentrop-Schönholthausen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
SV Rot-Weiß Lennestadt-Grevenbrück
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
16 | A |
SV Heggen
Mittwoch, 27.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
RW Ostentrop-Schönholthausen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
16 | A |
RW Ostentrop-Schönholthausen II
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SG Serkenrode / SV Fretter II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
FC Kirchhundem II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
FC Kirchhundem II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
16 | A |
RW Ostentrop-Schönholthausen II
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SG Serkenrode / SV Fretter II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
2:0 |
FC Lennestadt 09
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 08.09.2019 | |||
0:0 |
FC Lennestadt 09
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 28.08.2016 | |||
4:0 |
FC Lennestadt 09
|
15:00 Uhr |