Stadt | Haltern am See |
Liga | Westfalenliga 1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Hammer SpVg | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 23:36 | -13 | 22 |
14 | SG Bockum-Hövel | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 49:71 | -22 | 22 |
15 | TuS Haltern am See | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 23:42 | -19 | 21 |
16 | FC Nordkirchen | 25 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 21:48 | -27 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SG Borken II | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 35:90 | -55 | 19 |
15 | SSV Rhade | 25 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 32:90 | -58 | 15 |
16 | TuS Haltern am See II | 25 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 20:91 | -71 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Hombrucher SV | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 18:46 | -28 | 17 |
10 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 25:54 | -29 | 17 |
11 | TuS Haltern am See | 19 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 42:64 | -22 | 16 |
12 | TSG Sprockhövel | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 26:48 | -22 | 14 |
13 | VfL Theesen | 21 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 16:62 | -46 | 4 |
25 | H |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
Borussia Emsdetten
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
FC Nordkirchen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
FC Nordkirchen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
Borussia Emsdetten
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
SV SW Lembeck
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:8 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
TuS Gahlen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
SuS GW Barkenberg
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
SV SW Lembeck
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:8 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
SuS GW Barkenberg
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
TuS Gahlen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U19)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
Preußen Münster (U19)
Samstag, 27.04.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
Rot Weiss Ahlen (U19)
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U19)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
23 | A |
Preußen Münster (U19)
Samstag, 27.04.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
Rot Weiss Ahlen (U19)
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
Mo. 06.06.2022 | |||
1:1 |
TSG Sprockhövel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 29.05.2022 | |||
7:2 |
TuS Haltern am See
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 22.05.2022 | |||
0:2 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 15.05.2022 | |||
4:1 |
TuS Haltern am See
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Do. 05.05.2022 | |||
2:1 |
TuS Haltern am See
|
19:00 Uhr |