Deutscher Meister (3): 1961/62, 1963/64, 1977/78
DFB-Pokal (4): 1967/68, 1976/77, 1977/78, 1982/83
DFB-Hallenmeister (1): 1993
Stadt | Köln |
Liga | 1. Bundesliga |
Deutscher Meister (3): 1961/62, 1963/64, 1977/78
DFB-Pokal (4): 1967/68, 1976/77, 1977/78, 1982/83
DFB-Hallenmeister (1): 1993
Gegründet: 13. Februar 1948
Legendäre Spieler: Klaus Allofs, Bernd Cullmann, Heinz Flohe, Thomas Häßler, Bodo Illgner, Harald Konopka, Pierre Littbarski, Hannes Löhr, Anthony Modeste, Dieter Müller, Lukas Podolski, Anton Polster, Bernd Rupp, Hans Schäfer, Harald Schumacher, Bernd Schuster, Heinz Simmet, Wolfgang Overath, Wolfgang Weber
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | VfL Bochum | 26 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 30:54 | -24 | 25 |
16 | FSV Mainz 05 | 26 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 22:46 | -24 | 19 |
17 | 1. FC Köln | 26 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 20:47 | -27 | 18 |
18 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 26 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 26:65 | -39 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 44:25 | 19 | 40 |
7 | 1. FC Düren | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 46:36 | 10 | 40 |
8 | 1. FC Köln II | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 42:37 | 5 | 37 |
9 | SC Wiedenbrück | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 32:33 | -1 | 37 |
10 | FC Schalke 04 II | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 46:40 | 6 | 36 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | FC Viktoria Köln | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 35:35 | 0 | 26 |
8 | SC Paderborn 07 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 32:33 | -1 | 26 |
9 | 1. FC Köln | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 31:28 | 3 | 25 |
10 | MSV Duisburg | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 31:32 | -1 | 24 |
11 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 22:33 | -11 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | VfL Bochum | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 41:23 | 18 | 38 |
6 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 42:27 | 15 | 37 |
7 | 1. FC Köln | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 38:37 | 1 | 31 |
8 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 41:47 | -6 | 23 |
9 | MSV Duisburg | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 26:50 | -24 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SC Freiburg | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 21:32 | -11 | 21 |
9 | RB Leipzig | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 19:38 | -19 | 16 |
10 | 1. FC Köln | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 20:34 | -14 | 14 |
11 | 1. FC Nürnberg | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13:47 | -34 | 12 |
12 | MSV Duisburg | 17 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 10:46 | -36 | 4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | VfR Warbeyen | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 32:18 | 14 | 31 |
5 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 32:24 | 8 | 26 |
6 | 1. FC Köln II | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 29:38 | -9 | 23 |
7 | 1. FFC Recklinghausen | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | 20 |
8 | SSV Rhade | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 28:34 | -6 | 19 |
26 | H |
RB Leipzig
Freitag, 15.03.2024
20:30 Uhr
|
1:5 | (1:1) | |
27 | A |
FC Augsburg
Sonntag, 31.03.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
VfL Bochum
Samstag, 06.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
RB Leipzig
Freitag, 15.03.2024
20:30 Uhr
|
1:5 | (1:1) | |
28 | H |
VfL Bochum
Samstag, 06.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
FC Augsburg
Sonntag, 31.03.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
Alemannia Aachen
Freitag, 15.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (0:0) | |
27 | A |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Sonntag, 31.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 II
Freitag, 05.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
Alemannia Aachen
Freitag, 15.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (0:0) | |
28 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 II
Freitag, 05.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Sonntag, 31.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
Borussia Dortmund (U19)
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
FC Viktoria Köln (U19)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
VfL Bochum (U19)
Samstag, 13.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
Borussia Dortmund (U19)
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
21 | A |
FC Viktoria Köln (U19)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
VfL Bochum (U19)
Samstag, 13.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U17)
Samstag, 09.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Samstag, 06.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
VfL Bochum (U17)
Samstag, 13.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Samstag, 06.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
VfL Bochum (U17)
Samstag, 13.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U17)
Samstag, 09.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
17 | H |
1. FC Nürnberg (Frauen)
Samstag, 23.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
18 | A |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Frauen)
Montag, 15.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
SC Freiburg (Frauen)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
17 | H |
1. FC Nürnberg (Frauen)
Samstag, 23.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
SC Freiburg (Frauen)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | A |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Frauen)
Montag, 15.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | A |
SGS Essen II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
VfL Bochum (Frauen)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | H |
VfL Bochum (Frauen)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | A |
SGS Essen II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
1. Bundesliga | |||
Fr. 15.03.2024 | |||
1:5 |
RB Leipzig
|
20:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Fr. 15.03.2024 | |||
0:2 |
Alemannia Aachen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 10.03.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Borussia Dortmund
|
11:00 Uhr | |
1. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 09.03.2024 | |||
3:3 |
1. FC Köln
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 09.03.2024 | |||
0:3 |
SV Rödinghausen
|
14:00 Uhr |
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|