Stadt | Dortmund |
Liga | Bezirksliga 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SV Herbede | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 44:46 | -2 | 29 |
12 | CF Kurdistan Bochum | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 39:35 | 4 | 28 |
13 | Mengede 08/20 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 48:48 | 0 | 28 |
14 | FC Neuruhrort | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 41:74 | -33 | 19 |
15 | FC Frohlinde | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 27:61 | -34 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RW Germania 11/67 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 37:26 | 11 | 32 |
7 | Dorstfelder SC | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 50:27 | 23 | 30 |
8 | Mengede 08/20 II | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 33:46 | -13 | 25 |
9 | SuS Oespel-Kley | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 43:49 | -6 | 24 |
10 | DJK Sportfreunde Nette | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 27:41 | -14 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SG Gahmen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | VfL Kemminghausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Mengede 08/20 III | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 11:175 | -164 | 0 |
22 | A |
TuS Harpen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
TuS Harpen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SV Urania Lütgendortmund
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
15 | H |
FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
RW Germania 11/67
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
15 | H |
FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
RW Germania 11/67
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SV Urania Lütgendortmund
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SV Preußen Lünen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:12 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
TuS Eving Lindenhorst
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
Eving Selimiye Spor II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SV Preußen Lünen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:12 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
Eving Selimiye Spor II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
TuS Eving Lindenhorst
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 19.03.2017 | |||
4:1 |
Mengede 08/20
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 18.09.2016 | |||
0:4 |
SC Westfalia Herne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 09.04.2016 | |||
4:3 |
Mengede 08/20
|
17:00 Uhr | |
So. 18.10.2015 | |||
2:2 |
DJK TuS Hordel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 04.10.2015 | |||
1:1 |
SC Westfalia Herne
|
15:00 Uhr |