Stadt | Dortmund |
Liga | Bezirksliga 08 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TuS Eichlinghofen | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 38:26 | 12 | 34 |
8 | SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 51:51 | 0 | 32 |
9 | Kirchhörder SC | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 61:50 | 11 | 29 |
10 | SC Osmanlispor Dortmund | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 38:51 | -13 | 23 |
11 | Geisecker SV | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 41:62 | -21 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SC Phönix Hörde 2020 | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 54:42 | 12 | 46 |
4 | ETuS/DJK Schwerte | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 70:44 | 26 | 44 |
5 | Kirchhörder SC II | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 87:49 | 38 | 41 |
6 | VfB Westhofen II | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 61:36 | 25 | 41 |
7 | FC Brünninghausen II | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 55:47 | 8 | 40 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Ezidxan Dortmund II | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 104:31 | 73 | 49 |
2 | South Dortmund Soccers | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 73:27 | 46 | 46 |
3 | Kirchhörder SC III | 21 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 87:34 | 53 | 43 |
4 | Rot-Weiß Balikesirspor II | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 76:24 | 52 | 40 |
5 | TuS Neuasseln III | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 73:45 | 28 | 36 |
22 | H |
Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
Geisecker SV
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
Eving Selimiye Spor
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
Eving Selimiye Spor
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
Geisecker SV
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
BSV Schüren II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
10:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
ASC 09 Dortmund III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
FC Brünninghausen II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
BSV Schüren II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
10:1 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
FC Brünninghausen II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
ASC 09 Dortmund III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
VfL Schwerte II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Rot-Weiß Balikesirspor II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
FC Krone Sölde
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
Rot-Weiß Balikesirspor II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
FC Krone Sölde
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
VfL Schwerte II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 13.05.2018 | |||
2:4 |
Kirchhörder SC
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 27.09.2015 | |||
5:1 |
Kirchhörder SC
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 15.03.2015 | |||
0:1 |
BV Westfalia Wickede
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
1:7 |
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
15:50 Uhr | |
Fr. 09.01.2015 | |||
1:0 |
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund
|
19:05 Uhr |