Stadt | Hattingen |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Hattingen | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 66:28 | 38 | 50 |
2 | DJK Ruhrtal Witten | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 57:34 | 23 | 47 |
3 | Hedefspor Hattingen | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 42:25 | 17 | 42 |
4 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 63:45 | 18 | 34 |
5 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 54:41 | 13 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | FC Sandzak Hattingen II | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 30:96 | -66 | 9 |
13 | Sportfreunde Schnee II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Hedefspor Hattingen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | SG Hill Hattingen | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 20:92 | -72 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Waldesrand Linden II | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 56:17 | 39 | 43 |
2 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 62:21 | 41 | 40 |
3 | Hedefspor Hattingen III | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 67:25 | 42 | 39 |
4 | SC Weitmar 45 III | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 59:21 | 38 | 33 |
5 | Rasensport Weitmar | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 69:29 | 40 | 31 |
22 | H |
SV Langendreer 04
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
TuS Hattingen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SV Langendreer 04
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
TuS Hattingen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
TuS Blankenstein
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
TuRa Rüdinghausen II
Samstag, 19.08.2023
16:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuS Stockum III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
TuS Blankenstein
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuS Stockum III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
TuRa Rüdinghausen II
Samstag, 19.08.2023
16:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
Rasensport Weitmar
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
Werner SV Bochum
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
Werner SV Bochum
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
Rasensport Weitmar
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
Werner SV Bochum
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
Werner SV Bochum
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
Mo. 16.05.2016 | |||
1:4 |
SC Westfalia Herne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 15.11.2015 | |||
3:3 |
Hedefspor Hattingen
|
14:30 Uhr | |
So. 08.11.2015 | |||
1:1 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
14:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 24.10.2015 | |||
3:2 |
Hedefspor Hattingen
|
18:00 Uhr | |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 18.10.2015 | |||
0:0 |
BV Westfalia Wickede
|
15:00 Uhr |