Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 53:62 | -9 | 32 |
12 | Dostlukspor Bottrop II | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 59:67 | -8 | 23 |
13 | RSV Glückauf Klosterhardt | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 56:85 | -29 | 23 |
14 | TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 52:119 | -67 | 23 |
15 | U.D. Espanol Oberhausen | 24 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 51:84 | -33 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 1. FC Hirschkamp | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 48:19 | 29 | 22 |
9 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 42:32 | 10 | 21 |
10 | RSV Glückauf Klosterhardt | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 38:29 | 9 | 19 |
11 | Fortuna Bottrop III | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 33:27 | 6 | 17 |
12 | Sportfreunde 06 Sterkrade II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 30:37 | -7 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 22:65 | -43 | 8 |
15 | Hobby BOT 1 Haie | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 25:86 | -61 | 7 |
16 | RSV Glückauf Klosterhardt | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 18:56 | -38 | 4 |
17 | Sportfreunde 06 Sterkrade II | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 20:57 | -37 | 2 |
18 | SG Osterfeld III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | A |
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II
Donnerstag, 10.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
U.D. Espanol Oberhausen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Sportfreunde 06 Sterkrade II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Hobby BOT 1 Haie
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II
Donnerstag, 10.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
U.D. Espanol Oberhausen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Hobby BOT 1 Haie
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Sportfreunde 06 Sterkrade II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
Sa. 31.01.2015 | |||
2:0 |
RSV Glückauf Klosterhardt
|
13:18 Uhr | |
2:3 |
SC Buschhausen 1912
|
12:42 Uhr | |
2:2 |
1. FC Hirschkamp
|
12:06 Uhr | |
2:1 |
RSV Glückauf Klosterhardt
|
11:06 Uhr | |
So. 12.01.2014 | |||
4:0 |
RSV Glückauf Klosterhardt
|
13:06 Uhr |