Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 33:28 | 5 | 34 |
6 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 34:35 | -1 | 32 |
7 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 41:43 | -2 | 31 |
8 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 34:26 | 8 | 27 |
9 | TSV Meerbusch | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 46:39 | 7 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18:12 | 6 | 22 |
7 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20:16 | 4 | 19 |
8 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 23:18 | 5 | 18 |
9 | Germania Ratingen 04/19 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:7 | 6 | 16 |
10 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16:8 | 8 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Germania Ratingen 04/19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:16 | 3 | 19 |
3 | MSV Duisburg | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 21:14 | 7 | 16 |
4 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | 13 |
5 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | 12 |
6 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | 12 |
01 | A |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (U17)
Samstag, 05.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U17)
Samstag, 12.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Viktoria Köln (U17)
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Samstag, 19.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt (U17)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U17)
Samstag, 12.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Samstag, 19.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt (U17)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (U17)
Samstag, 05.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Viktoria Köln (U17)
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
Sa. 23.03.2024 | |||
3:1 |
NK Veres Riwne
|
14:00 Uhr | |
3. Liga | |||
So. 17.03.2024 | |||
4:0 |
Borussia Dortmund II
|
13:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.03.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
16:30 Uhr | |
Mi. 06.03.2024 | |||
1:3 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
19:15 Uhr | |
3. Liga | |||
Sa. 02.03.2024 | |||
1:3 |
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
16:30 Uhr |