Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 50:58 | -8 | 23 |
12 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 21 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 45:73 | -28 | 22 |
13 | SG Hibernia Alstaden | 21 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 45:67 | -22 | 19 |
14 | Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede | 20 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 25:120 | -95 | 5 |
15 | BV Osterfeld III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 29:27 | 2 | 11 |
12 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 28:35 | -7 | 11 |
13 | SG Hibernia Alstaden | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | 10 |
14 | Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 15:38 | -23 | 2 |
15 | BV Osterfeld III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SV Vonderort | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 23:30 | -7 | 10 |
12 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 19:43 | -24 | 10 |
13 | SG Hibernia Alstaden | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 25:46 | -21 | 9 |
14 | Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 10:82 | -72 | 3 |
15 | BV Osterfeld III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | H |
Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfR 08 Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Vonderort
Donnerstag, 31.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
4:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
BV Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfR 08 Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
BV Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Vonderort
Donnerstag, 31.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
4:6 | (-:-) |
Mi. 18.07.2018 | |||
5:2 |
SG Hibernia Alstaden
|
20:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 31.01.2015 | |||
0:4 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
11:54 Uhr | |
4:1 |
SG Hibernia Alstaden
|
11:18 Uhr | |
2:2 |
SG Oberhausen 92
|
10:42 Uhr |