Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II | 24 | 13 | 0 | 11 | 76:63 | 13 | 39 |
9 | Polizei SV Oberhausen II | 25 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 63:66 | -3 | 37 |
10 | Fortuna Bottrop III | 23 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 73:63 | 10 | 32 |
11 | Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 53:62 | -9 | 32 |
12 | Dostlukspor Bottrop II | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 59:67 | -8 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 42:32 | 10 | 21 |
10 | RSV Glückauf Klosterhardt | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 38:29 | 9 | 19 |
11 | Fortuna Bottrop III | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 33:27 | 6 | 17 |
12 | Sportfreunde 06 Sterkrade II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 30:37 | -7 | 17 |
13 | Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:31 | -10 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 34:31 | 3 | 18 |
8 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade III | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 28:25 | 3 | 16 |
9 | Fortuna Bottrop III | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 40:36 | 4 | 15 |
10 | Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 32:31 | 1 | 15 |
11 | U.D. Espanol Oberhausen | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 29:28 | 1 | 13 |
01 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen III
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC Italia Oberhausen II
Donnerstag, 10.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
RW Welheimer Löwen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
17:15 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Polizei SV Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
1. FC Hirschkamp
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
17:15 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen III
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
RW Welheimer Löwen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
17:15 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
1. FC Hirschkamp
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
17:15 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
FC Italia Oberhausen II
Donnerstag, 10.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Polizei SV Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) |
Mi. 22.09.2021 | |||
0:6 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 04.08.2019 | |||
0:0 |
VfB 03 Hilden
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 29.05.2019 | |||
0:0 |
Fortuna Bottrop
|
20:00 Uhr | |
So. 07.08.2016 | |||
0:4 |
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
6:3 |
Dostlukspor Bottrop
|
16:05 Uhr |