Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BW Oberhausen-Lirich | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 64:33 | 31 | 38 |
4 | SC Eintracht Oberhausen | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 50:42 | 8 | 34 |
5 | SV Vonderort | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 47:41 | 6 | 31 |
6 | VfR 08 Oberhausen II | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 46:35 | 11 | 27 |
7 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 51:49 | 2 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dostlukspor Bottrop | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 41:16 | 25 | 21 |
3 | SC Eintracht Oberhausen | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 28:20 | 8 | 21 |
4 | SV Vonderort | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 24:17 | 7 | 21 |
5 | VfR 08 Oberhausen II | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 26:17 | 9 | 20 |
6 | BW Oberhausen-Lirich | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 33:18 | 15 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 23:24 | -1 | 12 |
6 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 21:31 | -10 | 11 |
7 | SV Vonderort | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 23:24 | -1 | 10 |
8 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 19:43 | -24 | 10 |
9 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 20:26 | -6 | 9 |
01 | A |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
7:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Bottrop 2019
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG Hibernia Alstaden
Donnerstag, 31.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
4:6 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Rhenania Bottrop III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG Hibernia Alstaden
Donnerstag, 31.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
4:6 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Rhenania Bottrop III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
7:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Bottrop 2019
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
5:3 |
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock
|
20:24 Uhr | |
3:3 |
SV Vonderort
|
19:48 Uhr | |
4:4 |
SV Vonderort
|
19:12 Uhr | |
2:6 |
Rhenania Bottrop
|
18:36 Uhr |